220117, г. Минск, ул. Голубева, 29 Тел./факс: (017) 207-95-26, 207-95-26 gymn10@minsk.edu.by

Список классных руководителей

Список классных руководителей на 2018-2019 учебный год

Класс

Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

каб.

1 «А»

Семенкова Юлия Николаевна

СШ № 205

1 «Б»

Гапонова Алла Леонидовна

СШ № 205

1 «В»

Драздовская Светлана Александровна

СШ № 160

1 «Г»

Курсевич Инна Казимировна

СШ № 160

 

 

 

2 «А»

Букань Ольга Анатольевна

112

2 «Б»

Ивахова Раиса Григорьевна

111

2 «В»

Подобедова Тамара Николаевна

109

2 «Г»

Боброва Ядвига Эдуардовна

113

 

 

 

3 «А»

Ивинская Светлана Сергеевна

317

3 «Б»

Лушутина Татьяна Николаевна

114

3 «В»

Гребенникова Оксана Михайловна

316

3 «Г»

Степенкова Дарья Валерьевна

110

3 «Д»

Важник Наталья Владимировна

312

 

 

 

4 «А»

Романова Наталья Анатольевна

317

4 «Б»

Майсак Ирина Ивановна

114

4 «В»

Борисевич Ольга Ивановна

316

4«Г»

Шумская Жанна Владимировна

110

4 «Д»

Кондратенко Алла Ивановна

312

 

 

 

5 «А»

Парахонько Ирина Александровна

302

5 «Б»

Кухмар Ирина Ивановна

405

5 «В»

Корнейчик Светлана Андреевна

305

5 «Г»

Шмидт Анастасия Ивановна

219

 

 

 

6 «А»

Мороз Ирина Викторовна

203

6 «Б»

Пашко Екатерина Сергеевна

303

6 «В»

Дремухова Наталия Николаевна

406

6«Г»

Николаевич Ирина Александровна

401

 

 

 

7 «А»

Белкина Елена Петровна

313

7 «Б»

Романькова Юлия Николаевна

301

7 «В»

Механикова Ирина Александровна

411

7«Г»

Хованская Ольга Викторовна

221

 

 

 

8 «А»

Дергачёва Елена Николаевна

419

8 «Б»

Слонимская Жанна Леонидовна

204

8 «В»

Забавская Оксана Васильевна

415

8 «Г»

Иодко Елена Васильевна

403

 

 

 

9 «А»

Шарамед Татьяна Эдуардовна

309

9 «Б»

Михлюк Людмила Михайловна

407

9 «В»

Прибыткина Любовь Петровна

213

9 «Г»

Шелкович Валентина Ивановна

404

9 «Д»

Афанасенкова Юлия Владимировна

418

 

 

 

10 «А»

Олихвер Татьяна Владимировна

307

10 «Б»

Маринкевич Анна Леонтьевна

207

10 «В»

Ежова Ирина Игоревна

201

 

 

 

11 «А»

Подошевка Зинаида Александровна

303

11 «Б»

Жигалко Светлана Рышардовна

310

11 «В»

Квятинская Татьяна Анатольевна

202

Меню раздела