220117, г. Минск, ул. Голубева, 29 Тел./факс: (017) 207-95-26, 207-95-26 gymn10@minsk.edu.by

Интернет-олимпиады

Результаты участия в городских Интернет-олимпиадах в 2017/2018 учебном году

Предмет

Классы

Ф.И.О. учителя

Ф.И. учащегося

Класс

Диплом 1 степени

Диплом 2 степени

Диплом 3 степени

Похвальный отзыв

География

9-11

Дергачёва Е.Н.

Голуб Александра

10 «А»

х

 

 

 

Богуславская Яна

11«Б»

х

 

 

 

Дубицкая Вера

10 «А»

 

х

 

 

Волчецкая Полина

11 «В»

 

х

 

 

Квятинский Эдуард

10 «А»

 

 

х

 

Лесогорова Валерия

10 «Б»

 

 

х

 

Гриб Алексей

10 «А»

 

 

х

 

Комик Дмитрий

11 «А»

 

 

х

 

Константинова Елизавета

10 «Б»

 

 

 

х

6-8

Дергачёва Е.Н.

Хорольская Мария

8 «Г»

 

х

 

 

Ванцович Василий

8 «А»

 

 

х

 

Гальперина София

8 «А»

 

 

х

 

Мартыненко Валерия

7 «А»

х

 

 

 

Богданович Владимир

7 «А»

 

х

 

 

Кривицкая Дарья

7 «А»

 

х

 

 

Павловский Даниил

7 «А»

 

х

 

 

Матиишин Илья

7 «А»

 

 

х

 

Дылько Арсений

7 «А»

 

 

х

 

Хомиченко Игорь

6 «Б»

 

х

 

 

География

6-8

Дергачёва Е.Н.

Хорольская Дарья

6 «А»

 

х

 

 

Бударин Ростислав

6 «А»

 

х

 

 

Лаппо Евгения

6 «А»

 

 

х

 

Шелягин Алексей

6 «А»

 

 

 

х

 

Биология

8-9

Гоменюк Т.П.

Симинченко Дарья

9 «В»

х

 

 

 

Данилевич Никита

9 «Б»

 

х

 

 

Сорока Дарья

9 «В»

 

 

х

 

Бычко Анна

9 «А»

 

 

 

х

10-11

Суслова И.Б.

Каминская Екатерина

10 «А»

х

 

 

 

Сиголаева София

10 «А»

х

 

 

 

Рубанкова Мария

10 «А»

 

 

х

 

Юшко Елена

10 «А»

 

 

 

х

10-11

Гоменюк Т.П.

Гоменюк Алина

11 «А»

х

 

 

 

Химатова Софья

11 «А»

 

 

х

 

Карпук Евгений

11 «А»

 

 

х

 

Левкович Елена

11 «А»

 

 

 

х

Химия

9-11

Механикова И.А.

Борисенко Александра

11 «А»

 

 

х

 

Математика

8-9

Меркулова Г.Н.

Климза Антон

8 «А»

 

х

 

 

5-7

Парахонько И.А.

Меркулова Г.Н.

Забавский Даниил

7 «А»

 

х

 

 

Белкина Е.П.

Меркулова Г.Н.

Зущик Александр

6 «А»

 

х

 

 

Парахонько И.А.

Меркулова Г.Н.

Логовская Варвара

7 «А»

 

 

 

х

Мороз И.В.

Корти Ксения

5 «Г»

 

 

 

х

Физика

7-8

Шарамед Т.Э.

Соболь Мария

8 «А»

 

 

х

 

9-10

Олихвер Т.В.

Голуб Александра

10 «А»

 

х

 

 

Шарамед Т.Э.

Кирковский Алексей

9 «Б»

х

 

 

 

Кузьмина Наталья

9 «Б»

 

х

 

 

Всего:

Всего:

8

15

15

7

Меню раздела